Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanodi Shendurjana Ghat Malkapur Wai Kh Road Including Cd Works Mdr 89 Km 5/00 To 12/00 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhanodi Shendurjana Ghat Malkapur Wai Kh Road Including Cd Works Mdr 89 Km 5/00 To 12/00 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_985252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/53/11 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721494 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on dhanodi shendurjanaghat malkapur wai kh.road mdr 89 at ch.2/500 tq.warud dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on dhanodi shendurjanaghat malkapur wai kh.road mdr 89 at ch.2/500 tq.warud dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to linga karwar to nh-353k road mdr-48 km.19/800 to 24/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to linga karwar to nh-353k road mdr-48 km.19/800 to 24/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to 347a to wadegaon kati loni road including construction of c.d.work mdr-91 km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to 347a to wadegaon kati loni road including construction of c.d.work mdr-91 km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to rajura (bk) wadala thadi pawani road including cd works mdr 80 km 6/00 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to rajura (bk) wadala thadi pawani road including cd works mdr 80 km 6/00 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreImprovement to mdr-47 to new deutwada road including cd work vr-11 km.0/00 to 1/100 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to mdr-47 to new deutwada road including cd work vr-11 km.0/00 to 1/100 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to benoda palsona road including c.d.works vr-31 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to benoda palsona road including c.d.works vr-31 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreImprovement to nh353k to nagziri manikpur road vr-15 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to nh353k to nagziri manikpur road vr-15 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreConstruction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type