Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mothi Bhemdi To Mdr 94 Approach Road Including Minor Bridge Work At Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mothi Bhemdi To Mdr 94 Approach Road Including Minor Bridge Work At Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_989610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/57/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729049 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of pimpalshenda to lahan bhemdi approach road including bridge work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of pimpalshenda to lahan bhemdi approach road including bridge work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km.0/00 to 1/200 pusali to bhavanidoh approach road tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km.0/00 to 1/200 pusali to bhavanidoh approach road tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on warud tembhurkheda road mdr 45 at ch.3/500 tq.warud distt.amravati
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on warud tembhurkheda road mdr 45 at ch.3/500 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreSupply material to construction of wall compound at zilha parishad school mothi bhemdi, tq.warud,dist.amravati
Supply material to construction of wall compound at zilha parishad school mothi bhemdi,&#x0d tq.warud,dist.amravati&#x0d (under mahatma gandhi rashtriy gramin rojgar hami yojana 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of bargaon to goregaon approach road including cd works km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of bargaon to goregaon approach road including cd works km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of goregaon to belona approach road including cd work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of goregaon to belona approach road including cd work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of ambada to pimpri approach road including cd works km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of ambada to pimpri approach road including cd works km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of goregaon to belona approach road including cd work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of goregaon to belona approach road including cd work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type