Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) On Kholapur Kund Sarjapur Amravati Road Sh 309 Km.16/300 To 24/00 Distt.Amravati
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) On Kholapur Kund Sarjapur Amravati Road Sh 309 Km.16/300 To 24/00 Distt.Amravati
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1241301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2025-26/18/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141433 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in &#x0d various premises under public works division no.1, gondia i.e.sub division &#x0d no.1 gondia , amgaon, goregaon , tirora sub division and sub division &#x0d building goregaon
Read moreWater supply scheme for village kund sarjapur tq amravati dist amravati
Water supply scheme for village kund sarjapur tq amravati dist amravati
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) rajura bu.wadala thadi pawani road mdr-80 km.0/00 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) rajura bu.wadala thadi pawani road mdr-80 km.0/00 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) shirala chincholi kale mdr-54 road km.0/00 to 5/00 distt. amravati
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) shirala chincholi kale mdr-54 road km.0/00 to 5/00 distt. amravati
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) to bhor,velha, mulshi, purandar, haveli...
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) to bhor,velha, mulshi, purandar, haveli...
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation under jurisdiction of constuction division (s.p) nagpur distt-nagpur (nurturing trees for 3 years)
Tree plantation under jurisdiction of constuction division (s.p) nagpur distt-nagpur (nurturing trees for 3 years)
Read moreMajhi vasundhara abhiyan under akole nagar panchayat dense tree plantation at bhairavagarh and nurturing of existing trees
Majhi vasundhara abhiyan under akole nagar panchayat dense tree plantation at bhairavagarh and nurturing of existing trees
Read moreof your Industry type