Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) Shirala Chincholi Kale Mdr 54 Road Km.0/00 To 5/00 Distt. Amravati
Description
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) Shirala Chincholi Kale Mdr 54 Road Km.0/00 To 5/00 Distt. Amravati
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1241319_1
Reference
Number
PWD/AMT/2025-26/18/3
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place Amravati.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141450

Start Date November 06, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2025

Expired 292 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.