Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A)tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) On Nsh 6 To Warkhed Marda Jahagirpur Anjansingi Road Mdr 39 Km 8/200 To 16/600 Tq.Teosa Dist.Amravati. B)tree Plantation Maintenance On Shirala Yawali (Second Call)
Description
A)tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) On Nsh 6 To Warkhed&Amp#X0d Marda Jahagirpur Anjansingi Road Mdr 39 Km 8/200 To 16/600 Tq.Teosa Dist.Amravati. B)tree Plantation Maintenance On Shirala Yawali (Second Call)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1142524_1
Reference
Number
SPD/AMT/ 32 /2024-2025
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.38 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Teosa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989700

Start Date January 28, 2025 20:40
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 569 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.