Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation Under Jurisdiction Of Constuction Division (S.P) Nagpur Distt Nagpur (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years)
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation Under Jurisdiction Of Constuction Division (S.P) Nagpur Distt Nagpur (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/54/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Constuction division (S.P) Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931709 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in &#x0d various premises under public works division no.1, gondia i.e.sub division &#x0d no.1 gondia , amgaon, goregaon , tirora sub division and sub division &#x0d building goregaon
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 03 years) on various roads in jurisdiction of sub-divisions under p.w. division no.2, nagpur
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 03 years) on various roads in jurisdiction of sub-divisions under p.w. division no.2, nagpur
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) shirala chincholi kale mdr-54 road km.0/00 to 5/00 distt. amravati
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) shirala chincholi kale mdr-54 road km.0/00 to 5/00 distt. amravati
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years on executive engineer p.w.division (east) nashik on msh, sh road
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years on executive engineer p.w.division (east) nashik on msh, sh road
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on various roads and pwd office premises under the jurisdiction of p. w. division nagbhid dist. chandrapur
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on various roads and pwd office premises under the jurisdiction of p. w. division nagbhid dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type