Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Ee/Godda/16/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Banjhi To Nawadih (L 1.600 Km.)
Description
Rwd/Ee/Godda/16/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Banjhi To Nawadih (L 1.600 Km.)
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_81178_1
Reference
Number
17/2023-24/RWD/EE/GODDA
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.46 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GODDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108465

Start Date January 19, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.