Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/73/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Balami To Bara Chamer (L 4.500 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/73/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Balami To Bara Chamer (L 4.500 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_87864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP NO.-09) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118262 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/12/stpkg/08/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) l042-t02 to langodih road (l-1.800 km.), (ii) susni to baigani (l-3.760 km.), (iii) bara sindari - tilyapara (l-4.500 km.), (iv) l026-chandna to sagar (l-1.430 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/12/stpkg/08/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) l042-t02 to langodih road (l-1.800 km.), (ii) susni to baigani (l-3.760 km.), (iii) bara sindari - tilyapara (l-4.500 km.), (iv) l026-chandna to sagar (l-1.430 km.) etc.
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/33/2024-25, construction of road from sundai to balkami (l-4.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/33/2024-25, construction of road from sundai to balkami (l-4.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/78/2023-24, construction of road from dumartari to rajabhitha (l-9.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/78/2023-24, construction of road from dumartari to rajabhitha (l-9.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/71/2023-24, construction of road from barmasiya to sidbank (l-3.550 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/71/2023-24, construction of road from barmasiya to sidbank (l-3.550 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/17/2024-25, construction of road from gopladih village road (l-2.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/17/2024-25, construction of road from gopladih village road (l-2.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/23/2024-25, construction of road from dande to golhati (l-2.350 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/23/2024-25, construction of road from dande to golhati (l-2.350 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type