Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Godda/12/Stpkg/08/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) L042 T02 To Langodih Road (L 1.800 Km.), (Ii) Susni To Baigani (L 3.760 Km.), (Iii) Bara Sindari Tilyapara (L 4.500 Km.), (Iv) L026 Chandna To Sagar (L 1.430 Km.) Etc.
Description
Rwd/Godda/12/Stpkg/08/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) L042 T02 To Langodih Road (L 1.800 Km.), (Ii) Susni To Baigani (L 3.760 Km.), (Iii) Bara Sindari Tilyapara (L 4.500 Km.), (Iv) L026 Chandna To Sagar (L 1.430 Km.) Etc.
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_80891_1
Reference
Number
20/2023-24/RWD/EE/GODDA
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 26.31 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GODDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108118

Start Date January 16, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.