Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/78/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Dumartari To Rajabhitha (L 9.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/78/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Dumartari To Rajabhitha (L 9.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_87870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP NO.-14) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 22.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118270 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/71/2023-24, construction of road from barmasiya to sidbank (l-3.550 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/71/2023-24, construction of road from barmasiya to sidbank (l-3.550 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/73/2023-24, construction of road from balami to bara chamer (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/73/2023-24, construction of road from balami to bara chamer (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/79/2023-24, construction of road from sagarmore to gadiyal road (l-3.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/79/2023-24, construction of road from sagarmore to gadiyal road (l-3.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/82/2023-24, construction of road from goradih (devbandha) to beharjor (l-2.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/82/2023-24, construction of road from goradih (devbandha) to beharjor (l-2.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/68/2023-24, construction of road from baigni hatia to bargo santhali (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/68/2023-24, construction of road from baigni hatia to bargo santhali (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/72/2023-24, construction of road from chebo jobra more to tatakpara (l-4.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/72/2023-24, construction of road from chebo jobra more to tatakpara (l-4.700 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type