Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/72/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Chebo Jobra More To Tatakpara (L 4.700 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/72/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Chebo Jobra More To Tatakpara (L 4.700 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_87862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP NO.-08) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118260 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/70/2023-24, construction of road from paharpur tower, r.e.o. road to chatra more (l-2.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/70/2023-24, construction of road from paharpur tower, r.e.o. road to chatra more (l-2.800 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/30/2024-25, construction of road from telni more to ramdu village (l-2.250 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/30/2024-25, construction of road from telni more to ramdu village (l-2.250 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/78/2023-24, construction of road from dumartari to rajabhitha (l-9.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/78/2023-24, construction of road from dumartari to rajabhitha (l-9.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/71/2023-24, construction of road from barmasiya to sidbank (l-3.550 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/71/2023-24, construction of road from barmasiya to sidbank (l-3.550 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/73/2023-24, construction of road from balami to bara chamer (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/73/2023-24, construction of road from balami to bara chamer (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/79/2023-24, construction of road from sagarmore to gadiyal road (l-3.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/79/2023-24, construction of road from sagarmore to gadiyal road (l-3.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/82/2023-24, construction of road from goradih (devbandha) to beharjor (l-2.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/82/2023-24, construction of road from goradih (devbandha) to beharjor (l-2.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/15/stpkg/07/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) barkop more to bashbhita via rangatanr (l-5.200 km.), (ii) gandhigram to baliya more via rampur chilra (l-5.000 km.), (iii) malrampur to chunakothi (l-1.985 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/15/stpkg/07/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) barkop more to bashbhita via rangatanr (l-5.200 km.), (ii) gandhigram to baliya more via rampur chilra (l-5.000 km.), (iii) malrampur to chunakothi (l-1.985 km.) etc
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type