Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/82/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Goradih (Devbandha) To Beharjor (L 2.300 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/82/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Goradih (Devbandha) To Beharjor (L 2.300 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_87877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP NO.-18) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118278 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/20/2024-25, construction of road from kurman nahar chowk to devbandha via baran (l-3.815 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/20/2024-25, construction of road from kurman nahar chowk to devbandha via baran (l-3.815 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/78/2023-24, construction of road from dumartari to rajabhitha (l-9.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/78/2023-24, construction of road from dumartari to rajabhitha (l-9.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/71/2023-24, construction of road from barmasiya to sidbank (l-3.550 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/71/2023-24, construction of road from barmasiya to sidbank (l-3.550 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/73/2023-24, construction of road from balami to bara chamer (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/73/2023-24, construction of road from balami to bara chamer (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/79/2023-24, construction of road from sagarmore to gadiyal road (l-3.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/79/2023-24, construction of road from sagarmore to gadiyal road (l-3.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/68/2023-24, construction of road from baigni hatia to bargo santhali (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/68/2023-24, construction of road from baigni hatia to bargo santhali (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type