Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/74/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Pokhana To Kashitanr (L 1.600 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/74/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Pokhana To Kashitanr (L 1.600 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_97611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131212 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from petarwar baraikala road to karkatha (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from petarwar baraikala road to karkatha (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/51/2024-25, construction of road from purni pokhar to kujubera (l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/51/2024-25, construction of road from purni pokhar to kujubera (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/46/2024-25, construction of road from katkamkulli school to gundligarha. (l-1.60 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/46/2024-25, construction of road from katkamkulli school to gundligarha. (l-1.60 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/43/2024-25, construction of road from sonpura r.e.o. road to purnatar (l-1.440 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/43/2024-25, construction of road from sonpura r.e.o. road to purnatar (l-1.440 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/44/2024-25, construction of road from r.e.o. road brahmandiha to karkttakala (l-1.505 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/44/2024-25, construction of road from r.e.o. road brahmandiha to karkttakala (l-1.505 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/62/2024-25, construction of road from kurpaniya bazar to khasmahal colony (l-1.500 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/62/2024-25, construction of road from kurpaniya bazar to khasmahal colony (l-1.500 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/04/2024-25, construction of road from teliyadih to gopalpur jaridih sima (l-3.290 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/04/2024-25, construction of road from teliyadih to gopalpur jaridih sima (l-3.290 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type