Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/02/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Dundadih R.E.O. Road To Barwatar (L 1.000 Km.)
Description
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/02/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Dundadih R.E.O. Road To Barwatar (L 1.000 Km.)
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_87918_1
Reference
Number
05/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 1.97 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bokaro
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118375

Start Date July 12, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.