Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/01/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Murtitanr Hari Mandir To Nawadih School (L 1.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/01/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Murtitanr Hari Mandir To Nawadih School (L 1.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_81188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/2023-24/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108481 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/26/2024-25, construction of road from dahitanr p.w.d. road to bhandargora under g.p- bandhdih south (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/26/2024-25, construction of road from dahitanr p.w.d. road to bhandargora under g.p- bandhdih south (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/72/2024-25, construction of road from chamsobad h.o. lakshman bauri to huchukdih h.o. lakhiram gop (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/72/2024-25, construction of road from chamsobad h.o. lakshman bauri to huchukdih h.o. lakhiram gop (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/52/2024-25, construction of road from bhawani to manjhia nawadih adiwasi tola in potso panchayat (l-2.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/52/2024-25, construction of road from bhawani to manjhia nawadih adiwasi tola in potso panchayat (l-2.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/67/2024-25, construction of road from jitu mahto school to brahman dwarika niche tola via chilkitanr (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/67/2024-25, construction of road from jitu mahto school to brahman dwarika niche tola via chilkitanr (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from village nawadih durga mandir to tolkhar (l-1.900km.)
Construction of road from village nawadih durga mandir to tolkhar (l-1.900km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/09/2024-25, construction of road from tikartola bajrang bali mandir to banshipur p.w.d. road (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/09/2024-25, construction of road from tikartola bajrang bali mandir to banshipur p.w.d. road (l-1.100 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/21/2024-25, construction of road from raghunathpur tetartola to durga mandir (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/21/2024-25, construction of road from raghunathpur tetartola to durga mandir (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from kumardih to manekchita bangal sima (l-2.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from kumardih to manekchita bangal sima (l-2.800 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type