Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/01/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From At Sangjori Hari Mandir To Kushalbandha Mahaveer Mandir Under Chas Block.
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/01/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From At Sangjori Hari Mandir To Kushalbandha Mahaveer Mandir Under Chas Block.
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_88094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/RI/2023-24/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118687 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road in main bazar dundibag under chas block. (l-1.00 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road in main bazar dundibag under chas block. (l-1.00 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/02/2024-25, construction of approch road on bank of damodar shamshan ghat in pupunki panchayat under chas block. (l-0.500 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/02/2024-25, construction of approch road on bank of damodar shamshan ghat in pupunki panchayat under chas block. (l-0.500 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from murtitanr hari mandir to nawadih school (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from murtitanr hari mandir to nawadih school (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from main road to gomia degree college.(l-0.370 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from main road to gomia degree college.(l-0.370 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/11/2023-24, construction of pcc road from baudih more to khergora chainpur under chas block
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/11/2023-24, construction of pcc road from baudih more to khergora chainpur under chas block
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/ dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type