Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/01/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From Main Road To Gomia Degree College.(L 0.370 Km)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/01/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From Main Road To Gomia Degree College.(L 0.370 Km)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_88582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=119416 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from palihari gurudih to khedan kandu house to upto gomia purana cinema hall. (l-0.320 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/&#x0d dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from palihari gurudih to khedan kandu house to upto gomia purana cinema hall. (l-0.320 km)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of water supply for degree college, gomia under block gomia of district bokaro
Construction of water supply for degree college, gomia under block gomia of district bokaro
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/ dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/05/2023-24, construction of pcc road from sundarpur main road mangladih to gitiltand (balidih) via mehilal marandi house. (l-0.960 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/05/2023-24, construction of pcc road from sundarpur main road mangladih to gitiltand (balidih) via mehilal marandi house. (l-0.960 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kalachand mahato house to lakhan mahato house gp tatari south. (l-0.310 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kalachand mahato house to lakhan mahato house gp tatari south. (l-0.310 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from pwd road to shibu soren trible inter college via degree college (l-0.772km.)
Construction of road from pwd road to shibu soren trible inter college via degree college (l-0.772km.)
Read moreof your Industry type