Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/03/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From Gomia Basti In Hanuman Mandir To Ongc Plant Via Banglatand In Gomia. (L 1.050 Km)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/03/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From Gomia Basti In Hanuman Mandir To Ongc Plant Via Banglatand In Gomia. (L 1.050 Km)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/R1/2023-24/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=114280 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from main road to gomia degree college.(l-0.370 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from main road to gomia degree college.(l-0.370 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from palihari gurudih to khedan kandu house to upto gomia purana cinema hall. (l-0.320 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/&#x0d dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from palihari gurudih to khedan kandu house to upto gomia purana cinema hall. (l-0.320 km)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 3200 fit pcc and two bridge padariya basti to bokaro river samsan ghat in panchayat gomia under block gomia
Construction of 3200 fit pcc and two bridge padariya basti to bokaro river samsan ghat in panchayat gomia under block gomia
Read moreConstruction of 3200 fit pcc road and two bridge from padariya basti to bokaro river samsan ghat in panchayat gomia under block gomia
Construction of 3200 fit pcc road and two bridge from padariya basti to bokaro river samsan ghat in panchayat gomia under block gomia&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from chironjia harijan tola to panchyat bhwan via hanuman mandir (l-1.050 km.)
Construction of road from chironjia harijan tola to panchyat bhwan via hanuman mandir (l-1.050 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/ dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from raj kumar house to beliyatand under tagtona panchayat block kasmar
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from raj kumar house to beliyatand under tagtona panchayat block kasmar
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Read moreof your Industry type