Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Chironjia Harijan Tola To Panchyat Bhwan Via Hanuman Mandir (L 1.050 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Chironjia Harijan Tola To Panchyat Bhwan Via Hanuman Mandir (L 1.050 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/28/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123244 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from belchmpa harijan tola to panchyat bhwan via house of vashisht dikshit (l-1.260 km.)
Construction of road from belchmpa harijan tola to panchyat bhwan via house of vashisht dikshit (l-1.260 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from sangbaria madhy vidiylay to panchyat bhwan via magnwa tola (l-4.850 km.)
Construction of road from sangbaria madhy vidiylay to panchyat bhwan via magnwa tola (l-4.850 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from harijan tola shiv mandir to prakhand mukhyalay via khuti tola (l-4.400 km.)
Construction of road from harijan tola shiv mandir to prakhand mukhyalay via khuti tola (l-4.400 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from kasmar to panchyat bhwan via chapri (l-4.600 km.)
Construction of road from kasmar to panchyat bhwan via chapri (l-4.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from panchyat pansa to bardiha harijan tola to bajrangbali doma baba mandir (l-1.600 km.)
Construction of road from panchyat pansa to bardiha harijan tola to bajrangbali doma baba mandir (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from adhouri more reo road to garnaha pahad via gadai tola (l-1.050 km.)
Construction of road from adhouri more reo road to garnaha pahad via gadai tola (l-1.050 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from bhikhi dubey tola reo road muslim more to panchyat bhwan (l-4.500 km.)
Construction of road from bhikhi dubey tola reo road muslim more to panchyat bhwan (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreHarijan basti link road via pagra ramnagar road to rajahi mandir tola
Harijan basti link road via pagra ramnagar road to rajahi mandir tola
Read moreConstruction of road from jhikarhatti main road to lakhanpur, harijan tola via marapara (l-1.400 km)
Construction of road from jhikarhatti main road to lakhanpur, harijan tola via marapara (l-1.400 km)
Read moreof your Industry type