Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3200 Fit Pcc Road And Two Bridge From Padariya Basti To Bokaro River Samsan Ghat In Panchayat Gomia Under Block Gomia
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3200 Fit Pcc Road And Two Bridge From Padariya Basti To Bokaro River Samsan Ghat In Panchayat Gomia Under Block Gomia&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_90154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/TDD TENUGHAT/DMFT/05/2024-25 (GR NO-04) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOMIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121753 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 3200 fit pcc and two bridge padariya basti to bokaro river samsan ghat in panchayat gomia under block gomia
Construction of 3200 fit pcc and two bridge padariya basti to bokaro river samsan ghat in panchayat gomia under block gomia
Read moreConstruction of shed in samsan ghat in bokaro river under block- gomia. bokaro.
Construction of shed in samsan ghat in bokaro river under block- gomia. bokaro.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from near jhirke panchayat bhawan to damodar river shamshan ghat of jhirke panchayat under gomia block district bokaro
Construction of pcc road from near jhirke panchayat bhawan to damodar river shamshan ghat of jhirke panchayat under gomia block district bokaro
Read moreConstruction of 500 fit pcc road from house of pandey prasad to guhi pond under block- gomia. bokaro.
Construction of 500 fit pcc road from house of pandey prasad to guhi pond under block- gomia. bokaro.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from patrol pump to chhath ghat in pachayat hosir east under block gomia district bokaro
Construction of pcc road from patrol pump to chhath ghat in pachayat hosir east under block gomia district bokaro
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from patrol pump to chhath ghat in pachayat hosir east under block gomia district bokaro
Construction of pcc road from patrol pump to chhath ghat in pachayat hosir east under block gomia district bokaro
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gomia basti in hanuman mandir to ongc plant via banglatand in gomia. (l-1.050 km)
Read moreConstruction of samsan ghat and road in bank of damodar river at panchayat- shivbabudih under block- chandankiyari, bokaro.
Construction of samsan ghat and road in bank of damodar river at panchayat- shivbabudih under block- chandankiyari, bokaro.
Read moreConstruction of samsan ghat stair case road cum beautyfication work in bank of damodar river at amlabad panchayat, under block- chandankiyari, bokaro.
Construction of samsan ghat stair case road cum beautyfication work in bank of damodar river at amlabad panchayat, under block- chandankiyari, bokaro.
Read moreof your Industry type