Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/01/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From Raj Kumar House To Beliyatand Under Tagtona Panchayat Block Kasmar
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/01/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From Raj Kumar House To Beliyatand Under Tagtona Panchayat Block Kasmar
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/R1/2023-24/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111832 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from house of mukesh ravi das to cricket ground in bandh panchayat. (l-0.980 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from house of mukesh ravi das to cricket ground in bandh panchayat. (l-0.980 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from main road to gomia degree college.(l-0.370 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from main road to gomia degree college.(l-0.370 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from purnatar ohardar tola kamlesh thakur house to jaherthan in g.p khutri. (l-0.420 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from purnatar ohardar tola kamlesh thakur house to jaherthan in g.p khutri. (l-0.420 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/ dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from palihari gurudih to khedan kandu house to upto gomia purana cinema hall. (l-0.320 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/&#x0d dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from palihari gurudih to khedan kandu house to upto gomia purana cinema hall. (l-0.320 km)&#x0d
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of road from house of kaleshwar prasad to house of laxman vishwakarma at bhendra
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of road from house of kaleshwar prasad to house of laxman vishwakarma at bhendra
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of road from house of kaleshwar prasad to house of laxman vishwakarma at bhendra
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of road from house of kaleshwar prasad to house of laxman vishwakarma at bhendra
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kalachand mahato house to lakhan mahato house gp tatari south. (l-0.310 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kalachand mahato house to lakhan mahato house gp tatari south. (l-0.310 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Read moreof your Industry type