Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/72/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Chamsobad H.O. Lakshman Bauri To Huchukdih H.O. Lakhiram Gop (L 1.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/72/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Chamsobad H.O. Lakshman Bauri To Huchukdih H.O. Lakhiram Gop (L 1.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127092 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from murtitanr hari mandir to nawadih school (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from murtitanr hari mandir to nawadih school (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/26/2024-25, construction of road from dahitanr p.w.d. road to bhandargora under g.p- bandhdih south (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/26/2024-25, construction of road from dahitanr p.w.d. road to bhandargora under g.p- bandhdih south (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/67/2024-25, construction of road from jitu mahto school to brahman dwarika niche tola via chilkitanr (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/67/2024-25, construction of road from jitu mahto school to brahman dwarika niche tola via chilkitanr (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/71/2024-25, construction of road from h.o. sagar thakur to manjhi bandh in polkiri (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/71/2024-25, construction of road from h.o. sagar thakur to manjhi bandh in polkiri (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/71/2024-25, construction of road from h.o. sagar thakur to manjhi bandh in polkiri (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/71/2024-25, construction of road from h.o. sagar thakur to manjhi bandh in polkiri (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type