Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/58/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Kalapathar Panchayat N.H. 32 To H.O. Sitaram Mahto Via Panchayat Bhawan, Tetuliya Bari (L 1.650 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/58/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Kalapathar Panchayat N.H. 32 To H.O. Sitaram Mahto Via Panchayat Bhawan, Tetuliya Bari (L 1.650 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126070 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/58/2024-25, construction of road from kalapathar panchayat n.h.-32 to h.o. sitaram mahto via panchayat bhawan, tetuliya bari (l-1.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/72/2024-25, construction of road from chamsobad h.o. lakshman bauri to huchukdih h.o. lakhiram gop (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/72/2024-25, construction of road from chamsobad h.o. lakshman bauri to huchukdih h.o. lakhiram gop (l-1.100 km.)
Read more03/2024-25/rwd/ramgarh construction of road from vill. sangrampur, sarlakala h.o. ruplal mahto to bediyajara (l-3.260km.)
Construction of road from vill. sangrampur, sarlakala h.o. ruplal mahto to bediyajara (l-3.260km.)
Read more03r1/2024-25/rwd/ramgarh construction of road from vill. sangrampur, sarlakala h.o. ruplal mahto to bediyajara (l-3.260km.)
Construction of road from vill. sangrampur, sarlakala h.o. ruplal mahto to bediyajara (l-3.260km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/01/2024-25, construction of road from shaligram mahto houses reo road to ragunathpur high school (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2024-25, construction of road from shaligram mahto houses reo road to ragunathpur high school (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreP.c.c. road n.h. to health centre in village and panchayat-morangi
P.c.c. road n.h. to health centre in village and panchayat-morangi
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/71/2024-25, construction of road from h.o. sagar thakur to manjhi bandh in polkiri (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/71/2024-25, construction of road from h.o. sagar thakur to manjhi bandh in polkiri (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/71/2024-25, construction of road from h.o. sagar thakur to manjhi bandh in polkiri (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/71/2024-25, construction of road from h.o. sagar thakur to manjhi bandh in polkiri (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/67/2024-25, construction of road from jitu mahto school to brahman dwarika niche tola via chilkitanr (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/67/2024-25, construction of road from jitu mahto school to brahman dwarika niche tola via chilkitanr (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type