Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/01/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Shaligram Mahto Houses Reo Road To Ragunathpur High School (L 1.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/01/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Shaligram Mahto Houses Reo Road To Ragunathpur High School (L 1.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_87971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118393 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/57/2024-25, constrution of road from kanak chas reo road to kaliyadag. (l-1.90 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/57/2024-25, constrution of road from kanak chas reo road to kaliyadag. (l-1.90 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/21/2024-25, construction of road from raghunathpur tetartola to durga mandir (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/21/2024-25, construction of road from raghunathpur tetartola to durga mandir (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from bindadih reo road to piparjori reo road via sampur (l- 2.990 km)
Construction of road from bindadih reo road to piparjori reo road via sampur (l- 2.990 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from paderkola reo road to gamharia reo road via dhaniyamara (l- 2.350 km)
Construction of road from paderkola reo road to gamharia reo road via dhaniyamara (l- 2.350 km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/67/2024-25, construction of road from jitu mahto school to brahman dwarika niche tola via chilkitanr (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/67/2024-25, construction of road from jitu mahto school to brahman dwarika niche tola via chilkitanr (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat kothiyar reo road to ghurshahi (l-3.100km.)
Construction of road from panchayat kothiyar reo road to ghurshahi (l-3.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from majdiha to katkupi reo road (l-2.400 km)
Rwd/dumka/19 /2024-25 construction of&#x0d road from&#x0d majdiha to&#x0d katkupi reo&#x0d road (l-2.400&#x0d km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type