Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Bindadih Reo Road To Piparjori Reo Road Via Sampur (L 2.990 Km)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Bindadih Reo Road To Piparjori Reo Road Via Sampur (L 2.990 Km)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_95528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/142/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hiranpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128391 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreA) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
A) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenanace of sagare - nandinathapura road via hegganuru from ch. 0.00 - 8.98 km in saraguru taluk.
Maintenanace of sagare - nandinathapura road via hegganuru from ch. 0.00 - 8.98 km in saraguru taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of dharamapura to doddabeerenahalli road via khanajanahalli, betur, betur palya road from km 0.00 to 10.20 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of dharamapura to doddabeerenahalli road via khanajanahalli, betur, betur palya road from km 0.00 to 10.20 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bettadapura from konasuru connecting road via joganahalli road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of bettadapura from konasuru connecting road via joganahalli road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type