Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/71/2024 25, Construction Of Road From H.O. Sagar Thakur To Manjhi Bandh In Polkiri (L 1.300 Km.)
Description
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/71/2024 25, Construction Of Road From H.O. Sagar Thakur To Manjhi Bandh In Polkiri (L 1.300 Km.)
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_94265_1
Reference
Number
26/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bokaro
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126868

Start Date September 30, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 09/10/2024

Expired 696 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.