Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road From H.O Dinesh Singh To H. O Umesh Thakur In Vill. Iguniya, Panchayat Padariya (L 0.393 Km.), Block Chauparan, District Hazaribag
|
| Description |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road From H.O Dinesh Singh To H. O Umesh Thakur In Vill. Iguniya, Panchayat Padariya (L 0.393 Km.), Block Chauparan, District Hazaribag
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/RE/2025-26/RWD/EE/HAZARIBAG |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAZARIBAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139632 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p.c.c. road from h/o dinesh saw to hethgarha samudayik bhawan via devi mandap in vill. pakri barwadih east (l - 0.400 km.), block - barkagaon, district - hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c. road from h/o dinesh saw to hethgarha samudayik bhawan via devi mandap in vill. pakri barwadih east (l - 0.400 km.), block - barkagaon, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from shri dinesh thakur house to shri golu pandit house at vill. ashokpur, mainpuri.
Construction of cc road and drain from shri dinesh thakur house to shri golu pandit house at vill. ashokpur, mainpuri.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from shri dinesh thakur house to shri golu pandit house at vill. ashokpur, mainpuri
Construction of cc road and drain from shri dinesh thakur house to shri golu pandit house at vill. ashokpur, mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from h/o dinesh singh to futkal tree. at - kabra , g.p- kabra , block- tandwa , district- chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from h/o dinesh singh to futkal tree. at - kabra , g.p- kabra , block- tandwa , district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from dinesh s house to saradar singh s house at vill. fazal nagar, distt. firozabad
Construction of c.c. road from dinesh s house to saradar singh s house at vill. fazal nagar, distt. firozabad
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from health sub centre to h o loknath mahto in vill.-sirsi-2 (l - 0.700 km.), block - katkamdag, district - hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c. road from health sub centre to h o loknath mahto in vill.-sirsi-2 (l - 0.700 km.), block - katkamdag, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road from road 2 to late dinesh pal singh anteshthi sthal at vill. -nayabash, block- distt. firozabad
Construction of interlocking road from road 2 to late dinesh pal singh anteshthi sthal at vill. -nayabash, block- distt. firozabad
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from nabinagar main road to surajdeo singh house at vill-mahadinagar, block-hussainabad, dist-palamau
Construction of p.c.c. road from nabinagar main road to surajdeo singh house at vill-mahadinagar, block-hussainabad, dist-palamau&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from nh road to h/o arun singh at vill- doda, g.p -sima, block- chatra, chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from nh road to h/o arun singh at vill- doda, g.p -sima, block- chatra, chatra
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road with covered nala from pmgsy road to roushan singh house at vill- akrahi, g.p.-jhariwa, block- chainpur, dist-palamau
Construction of p.c.c. road with covered nala from pmgsy road to roushan singh house at vill- akrahi, g.p.-jhariwa, block- chainpur, dist-palamau
Read moreof your Industry type