Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road From H/O Dinesh Saw To Hethgarha Samudayik Bhawan Via Devi Mandap In Vill. Pakri Barwadih East (L 0.400 Km.), Block Barkagaon, District Hazaribag
|
| Description |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road From H/O Dinesh Saw To Hethgarha Samudayik Bhawan Via Devi Mandap In Vill. Pakri Barwadih East (L 0.400 Km.), Block Barkagaon, District Hazaribag
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_81746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023-24/RWD/EE/HAZARIBAG |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAZARIBAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109436 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from house of dinesh sah to hethgarha samudaik bhawan via devi mandap in village pakri barwadih east part-b
Construction of road from house of dinesh sah to hethgarha samudaik bhawan via devi mandap in village pakri barwadih east part-b
Read moreRenovation of barkagaon m.i. scheme, vill- hethgarha, panchayat- barkagaon east, block- barkagaon, district- hazaribag
Renovation of barkagaon m.i. scheme, vill- hethgarha, panchayat- barkagaon east, block- barkagaon, district- hazaribag
Read moreRenovation of barkagaon m.i. scheme, vill- hethgarha, panchayat- barkagaon east, block- barkagaon, district- hazaribag
Renovation of barkagaon m.i. scheme, vill- hethgarha, panchayat- barkagaon east, block- barkagaon, district- hazaribag
Read moreRenovation of barkagaon m.i. scheme in village- hethgarha, block- barkagaon, district- hazaribag
Renovation of barkagaon m.i. scheme in village- hethgarha, block- barkagaon, district- hazaribag
Read moreDevelopment of megalithic park at village pakri barwadih block barkagaon part i
Development of megalithic park at village pakri barwadih block barkagaon part i
Read moreDevelopment of megalithic park at village pakri barwadih block barkagaon part ii
Development of megalithic park at village pakri barwadih block barkagaon part ii
Read moreConstruction of p c c road and drain from gram pakri barwadih p.w.d road to the house of senta saw via the house of kaila saw in block barkagaon, district - hazaribag
Construction of p c c road and drain from gram pakri barwadih p.w.d road to the house of senta saw via the house of kaila saw in block barkagaon, district - hazaribag
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dprt for barkagaon bypass (under hazaribagh- barkagaon-tandwa- khelari-bijupara road) keeping the alignment out of the area of pakri-barwadih coal mines project area of ntpc
Consultancy services for preparation of dprt for barkagaon bypass (under hazaribagh- barkagaon-tandwa- khelari-bijupara road) keeping the alignment out of the area of pakri-barwadih coal mines project area of ntpc
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for barkagaon bypass (under hazaribagh-barkagaon- tandwa-khelari-bijupara road) keeping the alignment out of the area of pakri-barwadih coal mines project area of ntpc
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for barkagaon bypass (under hazaribagh-barkagaon- tandwa-khelari-bijupara road) keeping the alignment out of the area of pakri-barwadih coal mines project area of ntpc
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for barkagaon bypass (under hazaribagh-barkagaon-tandwa- khelari-bijupara road) keeping the alignment out of the area of pakri-barwadih coal mines project area of ntpc
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for barkagaon bypass (under hazaribagh-barkagaon-tandwa- khelari-bijupara road) keeping the alignment out of the area of pakri-barwadih coal mines project area of ntpc
Read moreof your Industry type