Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Project No.293 Eranji Vengiloramala Road Retarring W/11,W/12 General Civil Work In Narikkuni Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Project No.293 Eranji Vengiloramala Road Retarring W/11,W/12 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work In Narikkuni Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800029_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/NRKI |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 13919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARIKKUNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327718 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreProject no.293-eranji vengiloramala road retarring w/11,w/12
Project no.293-eranji vengiloramala road retarring w/11,w/12
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 project no.82- puthalath - naattikkallu road (ward -15)-general civil work-in narikkuni gp
Annual plan-2025-2026 project no.82-&#x0d puthalath - naattikkallu road&#x0d (ward -15)-general civil work-in&#x0d narikkuni gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,project number 516,kuzhalur muchithodi road retarring ward 12-kuzhalur muchithodi road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,project number 516,kuzhalur muchithodi road retarring ward 12-kuzhalur muchithodi road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23- monody - neerattukuzhy road retarring w 11
Monody - neerattukuzhy road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan cbp 2024 25 project no 161 narikkuni chc maintenance work in narikkuni gp
Annual plan cbp 2024 25 project no 161 narikkuni chc maintenance work in narikkuni gp
Read moreof your Industry type