Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 94/23 Monody Neerattukuzhy Road Retarring W 11
|
| Description |
Monody Neerattukuzhy Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592926_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/23.24/AE LID EW/MTRGP |
| Tender Fee | 1750 |
| EMD | 19830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25 gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25&#x0d gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Read moreAnnual plan-snpuram gp2022-23 kothaparamb manthuruthikkadavu road retarring ward 11 (s0098/23)
Annual plan-snpuram gp2022-23 kothaparamb manthuruthikkadavu road retarring ward 11 (s0098/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 94/23-narath thazham aganwadi road w/11 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 94/23-narath thazham aganwadi road w/11 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read more94/23-24-kuzhikkadavu road second mettaling and retarring w-13
Second metalling and tarring
Read moreannual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
annual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 edathum velikkath ammyarchalil road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 94/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 edathum velikkath ammyarchalil road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 94/23
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 127/23-24- malippadi engachira road retarring-ward 11-
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 127/23-24- malippadi engachira road retarring-ward 11-
Read moreAnnual plan-thuruthippally - kuruppanchery road retarring in ward 11-pro no62/23-24
Annual plan-thuruthippally - kuruppanchery road retarring in ward 11-pro no62/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-so154/23-24 monody ground renovation in mattathur gp
Monody ground renovation
Read moreof your Industry type