Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niruvattam Road Retarring Project No.129 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niruvattam Road Retarring Project No.129 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SK38/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottam n s s s niruvattam vayal road retarring-project no.141-general civil work
Annual plan-kottam n s s s niruvattam vayal road retarring-project no.141-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.129/24 thottam road retarring.-in padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.129/24 thottam road retarring.-in padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukav gp. proj. no. 129/25-periyambalam arabic college road retarring-general civil work
Periyambalam arabic college road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kariyathumpara meenmutty road, project no 272-general civil wor
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pathippalam mannampatta estate road retarring w5 project 46 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pathippalam mannampatta estate road retarring w5 project 46 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 koottakkadavu pumphouse road retarring in ward no 4-project no 349/23-24-general civil wor
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 320/23-24-cheruvakkath karammal road tarring-general civil wor
Cheruvakkath karammal road&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 311 -23-24-akg smaraka road kirachiconcrete-general civil wor
Akg smaraka road kirachiconcrete-
Read moreof your Industry type