Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Project No 320/23 24 Cheruvakkath Karammal Road Tarring General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Cheruvakkath Karammal Road&Amp#X0d
Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638986_11 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=972974 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam gp project no 311 -23-24-akg smaraka road kirachiconcrete-general civil wor
Akg smaraka road kirachiconcrete-
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 157 -23-24-kunhambootipeedika road tarring-general civil work
Kunhambootipeedika road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 305/23- 24-construction of compound wall for mcf building-general civil wor
Construction of compound wall for mcf&#x0d building-
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 114/23-24- kandamkunnu school puzhakkal road tarring
kandamkunnu school puzhakkal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 322/23-24-kuniyil thazhe footpath construction-general civil work
Kuniyil thazhe footpath&#x0d construction-
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp -koottapuna anganwadi well construction -project no 361/22-23-general civil work
Koottapuna anganwadi well construction
Read moreAnnual plan- mangattidam gp 2022/23 ayyappanthode anganwaadi well construction -project no 352/22- 23-general civil work
ayyappanthode anganwaadi well construction
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 150/23-24-ambilad ambalapparamb kottakunnu kootayam malabar road re - tarring-general civil work
Ambilad ambalapparamb kottakunnu kootayam malabar road re - tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type