Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Koottapuna Anganwadi Well Construction Project No 361/22 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Koottapuna Anganwadi Well Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599998_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MGP/ ET-1 /23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1505 |
| EMD | 17014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam gp -ward -10 digging of well at karakulam anganwadi-project no 357/22-23-general civil work
Digging of well at karakulam anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan- mangattidam gp 2022/23 ayyappanthode anganwaadi well construction -project no 352/22- 23-general civil work
ayyappanthode anganwaadi well construction
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 320/23-24-cheruvakkath karammal road tarring-general civil wor
Cheruvakkath karammal road&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 322/23-24-kuniyil thazhe footpath construction-general civil work
Kuniyil thazhe footpath&#x0d construction-
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 311 -23-24-akg smaraka road kirachiconcrete-general civil wor
Akg smaraka road kirachiconcrete-
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp -installation of mini mcf in various wards - phase 2-project no 360/22-23
Installation of mini mcf in various wards - phase 2
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 225/22-23-well construction of puthiyedath thazhe anganavadi
Annual plan-project no 225/22-23-well construction of puthiyedath thazhe anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-thuruthypally anganwadi well maintenance proj-140/24-project 140-general civil work
Annual plan-thuruthypally anganwadi well maintenance proj-140/24-project 140-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kulathinkalpadi bore well nirmanam -project number - 167/22-general civil work
Annual plan-kulathinkalpadi bore well nirmanam -project number - 167/22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 300/23-24-installation of mini mcf in various wards-general civil work
Installation of mini mcf in various&#x0d wards
Read moreof your Industry type