Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thuruthypally Anganwadi Well Maintenance Proj 140/24 Project 140 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thuruthypally Anganwadi Well Maintenance Proj 140/24 Project 140 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02-2023-24-AE-LID-EW-NJR-ETNR |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Annual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-proj- 109/24 meppadam olikkal road maintenance-project 109-general civil work
Annual plan-proj- 109/24 meppadam olikkal road maintenance-project 109-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp -koottapuna anganwadi well construction -project no 361/22-23-general civil work
Koottapuna anganwadi well construction
Read moreAnnual plan- anganavadikalude naveekaranm-ward 14-proj no-140 -kizhakoth gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 203 centre no. 32 chettippadi kadappuram anganwadi maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 203 centre no. 32 chettippadi kadappuram anganwadi maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambilad (ward 28) anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj. 192/2023-24 - ambilad (ward 28) anganwadi maintenance-general civil work-1
Annual plan-ambilad (ward 28) anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj. 192/2023-24 - ambilad (ward 28)&#x0d anganwadi maintenance-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-maniyedathpurayi anganwadi footpath concreting -cherukav gp. proj. no. 28.25-general civil work
Maniyedathpurayi anganwadi footpath concreting
Read moreof your Industry type