Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ambilad (Ward 28) Anganwadi Maintenance Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 192/2023 24 Ambilad (Ward 28) Anganwadi Maintenance General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ambilad (Ward 28) Anganwadi&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Koothuparamba Municipality &Amp#X0d
Proj. 192/2023 24 Ambilad (Ward 28)&Amp#X0d
Anganwadi Maintenance General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/117130/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992499 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koothuparamba municipality proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi maintenance
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi&#x0d maintenance
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 258/24/25 ambilad veterinary sub center maintenance and electrification-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 258/24/25 ambilad veterinary sub center&#x0d maintenance and electrification-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Annual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi road tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi&#x0d road tarring
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 289/2025 mooryad central anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work-1
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 289/2025 mooryad central anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-mooriyad health sub centre maintenance-koothuparamba municipality proj.224/23-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-mooriyad health sub centre&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.224/23-24 -general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 278/25 urban wellness center renovation ward 19
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 278/25 urban wellness center renovation ward&#x0d 19
Read moreAnnual plan-govt. l.p school maintenance- koothuparamba municipality proj. 105/2024 - 25 govt. l.p.school maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-govt. l.p school maintenance-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 105/2024 -&#x0d 25 govt. l.p.school maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 pr 192-maintenance work on various road in ward 28 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024- 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024-&#x0d 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type