Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.107/2024 25 Homeo Dispensary Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.107/2024 &Amp#X0d
25 Homeo Dispensary Maintenance General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/142/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188387 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koothuparamba municiaplity proj.106/ 2024- 25 ayurveda dispensary maintenance -general civil work-1
Koothuparamba municiaplity proj.106/ 2024-&#x0d 25 ayurveda dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 54/25- maintenance of elackad homeo dispensary- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 54/25-&#x0d maintenance of elackad homeo dispensary-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAyueveda dispensary maintenence-koothuparamba municipality proj. 196/2023-24
Ayueveda dispensary&#x0d maintenence-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 196/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunjootty panikkar road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 199/2024/25-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kunjootty panikkar road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 199/2024/25-general civil work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 104/25 govt. higher secondary school maintenance-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 104/25 govt. higher secondary school&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring- general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi maintenance
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-govt. l.p school maintenance- koothuparamba municipality proj. 105/2024 - 25 govt. l.p.school maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-govt. l.p school maintenance-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 105/2024 -&#x0d 25 govt. l.p.school maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 294/2024- 25 odankichal road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/358-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj. 294/2024-&#x0d 25 odankichal road retarring. ch 0/000 to&#x0d 0/358-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type