Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 289/2025 Mooryad Central Anganwadi Sheet Roofing General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.&Amp#X0d
289/2025 Mooryad Central Anganwadi Sheet&Amp#X0d
Roofing General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/8647/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195744 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet roofing-koothuparamba municipality project 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-koothuparamba municipality project&#x0d 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 054 2023-24 koothuparamba municipality-neerolichal anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 054 2023-24 koothuparamba municipality-neerolichal anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuniyilpalam anganwadi sheet roofing-koothuparmba municipality proj. 226/2024-25 sheet roofing and maintenance to kuniyil palam anganwadi-general civil work- 1
Annual plan-kuniyilpalam anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-koothuparmba municipality proj.&#x0d 226/2024-25 sheet roofing and maintenance to&#x0d kuniyil palam anganwadi-general civil work-&#x0d 1
Read moreAnnual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Annual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi maintenance
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi&#x0d maintenance
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024- 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024-&#x0d 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.288/2025 kaliyath kunhiraman road maintenance-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.288/2025 kaliyath kunhiraman road&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambilad (ward 28) anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj. 192/2023-24 - ambilad (ward 28) anganwadi maintenance-general civil work-1
Annual plan-ambilad (ward 28) anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj. 192/2023-24 - ambilad (ward 28)&#x0d anganwadi maintenance-general civil work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 104/25 govt. higher secondary school maintenance-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 104/25 govt. higher secondary school&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring- general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type