Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 278/25 Urban Wellness Center Renovation Ward 19
|
| Description |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.&Amp#X0d
278/25 Urban Wellness Center Renovation Ward&Amp#X0d
19
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/110471/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 595 |
| EMD | 6737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143858 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koothuparamba municipality proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi maintenance
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi&#x0d maintenance
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 258/24/25 ambilad veterinary sub center maintenance and electrification-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 258/24/25 ambilad veterinary sub center&#x0d maintenance and electrification-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulayan kuzhi road renovation- koothuparamba municipality proj. 207/2024- 25 pulayankuzhi road renovation-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pulayan kuzhi road renovation-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 207/2024-&#x0d 25 pulayankuzhi road renovation-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024- 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024-&#x0d 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAyueveda dispensary maintenence-koothuparamba municipality proj. 196/2023-24
Ayueveda dispensary&#x0d maintenence-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 196/2023-24
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 104/25 govt. higher secondary school maintenance-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 104/25 govt. higher secondary school&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring- general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuthuparamba municipality project no.113/25- urban wellness center- electrification of urban wellness center at ward 19.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kuthuparamba municipality&#x0d project no.113/25- urban wellness center-&#x0d electrification of urban wellness center at&#x0d ward 19.-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type