Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ayueveda Dispensary Maintenence Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 196/2023 24
|
| Description |
Ayueveda Dispensary&Amp#X0d
Maintenence Koothuparamba Municipality&Amp#X0d
Proj. 196/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/115243/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1930 |
| EMD | 21883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009617 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024- 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024-&#x0d 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi maintenance
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 2024-25 vayalum bhagam anganwadi&#x0d maintenance
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.220/2023-24 police station road mecadam tarring( ch.0/150 to 0/316 )
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.220/2023-24 police station road mecadam&#x0d tarring( ch.0/150 to 0/316 )
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi road tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi&#x0d road tarring
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring- general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-taluk hospital painting and other maintenance works-koothuparamba municipality proj.215/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-taluk hospital painting and other&#x0d maintenance works-koothuparamba&#x0d municipality proj.215/2023-24 -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreKoothuparamba municiaplity proj.106/ 2024- 25 ayurveda dispensary maintenance -general civil work-1
Koothuparamba municiaplity proj.106/ 2024-&#x0d 25 ayurveda dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 145/24-maintenance works to homeo dispensary.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 145/24-maintenance works&#x0d to homeo dispensary.-
Read moreof your Industry type