Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Taluk Hospital Painting And Other Maintenance Works Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.215/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Taluk Hospital Painting And Other&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Works Koothuparamba&Amp#X0d
Municipality Proj.215/2023 24 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/3858/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017564 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherthala municipality- general - govt. taluk hospital-general hospital painting work
Cherthala municipality- general - govt. taluk hospital-general hospital painting work
Read moreAnnual plan-govt. higher secondary school painting and other maintenance works- koothuparamba municipality proj. 218/2023- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-govt. higher secondary school&#x0d painting and other maintenance works-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 218/2023-&#x0d 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Annual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kunjootty panikkar road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 199/2024/25-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kunjootty panikkar road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 199/2024/25-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-t.k raju road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 195/223-24- general civil work-1
Annual plan-t.k raju road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 195/223-24-&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-mooriyad health sub centre maintenance-koothuparamba municipality proj.224/23-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-mooriyad health sub centre&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.224/23-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-name board for various roads- koothuparamba municipality proj 167 23-24 - general civil work
Annual plan-name board for various roads- koothuparamba municipality proj 167 23-24 - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 25 22-23 -kalli govindan road re tarring- general civil work
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 25 22-23 -kalli govindan road re tarring- general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024- 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024-&#x0d 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type