Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koothuparamba Municipality Proj 25 22 23 Kalli Govindan Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koothuparamba Municipality Proj 25 22 23 Kalli Govindan Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/42564/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1750 |
| EMD | 19824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi road tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi&#x0d road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pathalayi kunhikannan road re tarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.219/23-24 pathalayi kunhikannan road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pathalayi kunhikannan road re&#x0d tarring-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.219/23-24 pathalayi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 73/2025-26-v kannan road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 73/2025-26-v kannan road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 45 2023-24 mangulath kavu road retarring-mangulath kavu road re tarring- general civil work
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 45 2023-24 mangulath kavu road retarring-mangulath kavu road re tarring- general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 76/2024-25 pookode laksham veedu road re tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/219)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 76/2024-25 pookode laksham veedu road re&#x0d tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/219)
Read moreAnnual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Annual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-mooriyad health sub centre maintenance-koothuparamba municipality proj.224/23-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-mooriyad health sub centre&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.224/23-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-name board for various roads- koothuparamba municipality proj 167 23-24 - general civil work
Annual plan-name board for various roads- koothuparamba municipality proj 167 23-24 - general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.295/24/25 koorumbakkavu road to maroli sreedharan road re tarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/498)
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.295/24/25 koorumbakkavu road to maroli&#x0d sreedharan road re tarring ( chainage 0/000 to&#x0d 0/498)
Read moreof your Industry type