Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koothuparamba Municiaplity Proj.106/ 2024 25 Ayurveda Dispensary Maintenance General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Koothuparamba Municiaplity Proj.106/ 2024 &Amp#X0d
25 Ayurveda Dispensary Maintenance General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work 1&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/89259/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195664 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024- 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024-&#x0d 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read more2024-25-ayurveda dispensary maintenance pr.no.36- general civil
2024-25-ayurveda&#x0d dispensary maintenance pr.no.36-&#x0d general civil
Read moreGeneral-ayurveda dispensary beypore-annual plan -2024-25 - balance work for ayurveda dispensary beypore-sl no 1036-general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 250/2024-25-krishi bhavan, ayurveda dispensary building renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 250/2024-25-krishi bhavan, ayurveda dispensary building renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 231/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 231/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunjootty panikkar road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 199/2024/25-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kunjootty panikkar road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 199/2024/25-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance work of ayurveda dispensary 02/2024-25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Annual plan maintenance work of ayurveda&#x0d dispensary 02/2024-25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 104/25 govt. higher secondary school maintenance-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 104/25 govt. higher secondary school&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring- general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba unicipality proj. 67/25 sreenarayana vayanasala polimadam road tarring-general civil work
Koothuparamba unicipality&#x0d proj. 67/25 sreenarayana vayanasala&#x0d polimadam road tarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type