Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Poruvazhy Gp Proj No. 252/24 25 Construction Of Open Well At Anganwadi. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Poruvazhy Gp Proj No. 252/24 25 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Open Well At Anganwadi. General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/PRY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poruvazhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197308 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thuruthypally anganwadi well maintenance proj-140/24-project 140-general civil work
Annual plan-thuruthypally anganwadi well maintenance proj-140/24-project 140-general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 219/24-25-construction of toilet for libraries.- general civil work
Retender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp&#x0d proj no. 219/24-25-construction of toilet for libraries.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 78/24-25-construction of compound wall for grama panchayath office.-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp&#x0d proj no. 78/24-25-construction of compound wall for&#x0d grama panchayath office.-general civil work
Read moreRe tender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 77/24-25-construction of bottle bins at public places.-general civil work
Re tender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 77/24-25-construction of bottle bins at public places.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance-proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance-proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 252/2024-25-anappara elivalankonam road improvements in ward 03-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 252/2024-25-anappara elivalankonam road improvements in ward 03-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp poj no. 228/25- construction of gate and arch for poruvazhy phc at malanada-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp poj no. 228/25-&#x0d construction of gate and arch for poruvazhy phc at&#x0d malanada-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 santhanpara gp (252/25)-puthady dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 santhanpara gp (252/25)-puthady dwss-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type