Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.129/24 Thottam Road Retarring. In Padinjarathara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.129/24
Thottam Road Retarring. In
Padinjarathara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633372_38 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/PP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION PADINJARATHARA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil wor
Annual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukav gp. proj. no. 129/25-periyambalam arabic college road retarring-general civil work
Periyambalam arabic college road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.129/23-24-renovation of valiyaveedu anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.129/23-24-renovation of valiyaveedu anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 130/2023-24 cheri kolly road retarring mgr- 399000/--in padinjarathara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no 130/2023-24 cheri kolly road retarring mgr- 399000/--in padinjarathara gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-381/2023-24 mini mcf-in various wards of padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-381/2023-24 mini mcf-in various wards of padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type