Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 130/2023 24 Cheri Kolly Road Retarring Mgr 399000/ In Padinjarathara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 130/2023 24
Cheri Kolly Road Retarring Mgr
399000/ In Padinjarathara Gp General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633372_39 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/PP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION PADINJARATHARA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.129/24 thottam road retarring.-in padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.129/24 thottam road retarring.-in padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.123 2025-26 chalisseri alikkara road retarring-ward - 8 chailsseri gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no.123 2025-26 chalisseri alikkara road retarring-ward - 8 chailsseri gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-450/2024-25-choyimadam palam approch road retarring- unnikilam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-450/2024-25-choyimadam palam&#x0d approch road retarring- unnikilam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-432/2024-25-mullolippara areekkuzzhi road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etenderannual plan-432/2024-25-mullolippara areekkuzzhi road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project no37construction of mini mcf thannithodu gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 202425 project no37construction of mini mcf thannithodu gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road&#x0d retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- proj no 206/26-pulluvila hospital channelkara road retarring in karumkulam gpgeneral civil work
Pulluvila hospital channelkara road retarring
Read moreAnnual planthonithady sndp pady road retarring aypancovil gpgeneral civil work
Annual planthonithady sndp pady road retarringayyapancovil gp 52/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-95/2025-26 post office high school road retarring ward 9-marady gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-95/2025-26 post office high&#x0d school road retarring ward 9-marady gp general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-429/2024-25-valliyoth madathil thazha road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-tender annual plan-429/2024-25-valliyoth madathil thazha road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type