Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.123 2025 26 Chalisseri Alikkara Road Retarring Ward 8 Chailsseri Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.123 2025 26 Chalisseri Alikkara Road Retarring Ward 8 Chailsseri Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_804405_2 |
|
Reference Number |
49/2025/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371767 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.107 alikkara anganawadi road reconcreting in ward no.8 chalisseri gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.107 alikkara anganawadi road reconcreting in ward no.8 chalisseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 62 alikkara anganavadi road-concreting ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 chalisseri gp pro no 62 alikkara anganavadi road-concreting ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.248 construction of drainage in alikkara cherupuram road in chalisseri gp-proj.no.24825
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.248 construction of drainage in alikkara cherupuram road in chalisseri gp-proj.no.24825
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring chalisseri gp-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring ward 9 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring chalisseri gp-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring ward 9 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 130/2023-24 cheri kolly road retarring mgr- 399000/--in padinjarathara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no 130/2023-24 cheri kolly road retarring mgr- 399000/--in padinjarathara gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual project 2023 2024 project no 100 retarring of kalari kshethrammakkiyil road ward 8 in punnapra south gpgeneral civil work
Annual project 2023 2024 project no 100 retarring of kalari kshethrammakkiyil road ward 8 in punnapra south gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-450/2024-25-choyimadam palam approch road retarring- unnikilam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-450/2024-25-choyimadam palam&#x0d approch road retarring- unnikilam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project no37construction of mini mcf thannithodu gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 202425 project no37construction of mini mcf thannithodu gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.123/23-24-retarring and reconcreat in mattom road-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.123/23-24-retarring and reconcreat in mattom road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual planthonithady sndp pady road retarring aypancovil gpgeneral civil work
Annual planthonithady sndp pady road retarringayyapancovil gp 52/24general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type