Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual P Lan 2023 24,Project Number 516,Kuzhalur Muchithodi Road Retarring Ward 12 Kuzhalur Muchithodi Road Retarring Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual P Lan 2023 24,Project Number 516,Kuzhalur Muchithodi Road Retarring Ward 12 Kuzhalur Muchithodi Road Retarring Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637403_34 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDEW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,project number 519,cherukulam pallippadi road retarring in ward 13-cherukulam pallippadi road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,project number 519,cherukulam pallippadi road retarring in ward 13-cherukulam pallippadi road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 466 , mannumthala odankund road retarring ward 3-prj no 466-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 466 , mannumthala odankund road retarring ward 3-prj no 466-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 474 , kandalappatta pathappiriyam schoolpadi road retarring ward 03-prj no 474-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 474 , kandalappatta pathappiriyam schoolpadi road retarring ward 03-prj no 474-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 108 - mannumpadam road retarring in ward 3 -project no 108-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 108 - mannumpadam road retarring in ward 3 -project no 108-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-2024, prj no-518,charankavu mundathodu road retarring ward 12-prj no 518-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-2024, prj no-518,charankavu mundathodu road retarring ward 12-prj no 518-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 139 - amayur road cherupalli kammadajippadi road retarring in ward 4-project no - 139-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 139 - amayur road cherupalli kammadajippadi road retarring in ward 4-project no - 139-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,project number 477,thazhathiyil edakkanarakkallu road concrete in ward 13-thazhathiyil edakkanarakkallu road concrete in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,project number 477,thazhathiyil edakkanarakkallu road concrete in ward 13-thazhathiyil edakkanarakkallu road concrete in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.209/25 koovvapra thirumanikkara road-concrete ward 22
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.209/25 koovvapra thirumanikkara road-concrete ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 471 , aalungaparambu anganwadi palli road concrete in ward 1-prj no 471-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 471 , aalungaparambu anganwadi palli road concrete in ward 1-prj no 471-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.229/2023-24 - poyyakunnam chemmalappady road retarring ward-12
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.229/2023-24 - poyyakunnam chemmalappady road retarring ward-12
Read moreof your Industry type