Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No.106/23 24 Retarring Of Hilltop Thadapparambu Road In Ward 11 12 Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No.106/23 24 Retarring Of Hilltop Thadapparambu Road In Ward 11 12 Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653883_5 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LID EW/TVNR/TN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tavanur G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060051 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 63/23-24 nellikkappuzha road retarring ward 3-maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 63/23-24 nellikkappuzha road retarring ward 3-maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.58/23-24 aalinchuvadu pottamkulam road retarring ward 2-maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.58/23-24 aalinchuvadu pottamkulam road retarring ward 2-maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no1504/25 kallalathil road retarring in division 11
Annual plan project no1504/25&#x0d kallalathil road retarring in&#x0d division 11
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.59/23-24 high school road retarring ward 3-road maintenace -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.59/23-24 high school road retarring ward 3-road maintenace -general civil work
Read moreProject no.293-eranji vengiloramala road retarring w/11,w/12
Project no.293-eranji vengiloramala road retarring w/11,w/12
Read moreRetender annual plan-12/25-pallipadi church junction road retarring ward 13 kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 210 /24-25- m c streetroad retarring in balaramapuram gp-(retender)
Annual plan-project no 210 /24-25- m c streetroad retarring in balaramapuram gp-(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan-project no-442-2023-24 puthiyottamkandi mokeri panchayath limited road retarring-ward2
Retender annual plan-project no-442-2023-24&#x0d puthiyottamkandi mokeri&#x0d panchayath limited road&#x0d retarring-ward2
Read moreRetender annual plan-payyavoor gp project no.105/26 retarring works to thonikuzhikavala cherupushpam road
Retender annual plan-payyavoor gp project no.105/26 retarring works to thonikuzhikavala cherupushpam road
Read moreof your Industry type