Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No. 63/23 24 Nellikkappuzha Road Retarring Ward 3 Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No. 63/23 24 Nellikkappuzha Road Retarring Ward 3 Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637021_5 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tavanur G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968721 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.58/23-24 aalinchuvadu pottamkulam road retarring ward 2-maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.58/23-24 aalinchuvadu pottamkulam road retarring ward 2-maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.59/23-24 high school road retarring ward 3-road maintenace -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.59/23-24 high school road retarring ward 3-road maintenace -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.52/23-24 pandarakkalathil muhammed padi muthal shivakshethram road retarring ward 2-maintenace -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.52/23-24 pandarakkalathil muhammed padi muthal shivakshethram road retarring ward 2-maintenace -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thavanur gp project no.106/23-24 retarring of hilltop thadapparambu road in ward 11 12-maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.106/23-24 retarring of hilltop thadapparambu road in ward 11 12-maintenance-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.79/23-24 madirassery pump house road perakkunnu colony road retarring in ward 7-maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.79/23-24 madirassery pump house road perakkunnu colony road retarring in ward 7-maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.87/23-24 retarring of maravanchery angadi n h 66 road in ward 13-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.87/23-24 retarring of maravanchery angadi n h 66 road in ward 13-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.148/23-24,thachampara gp-edaikkal nellikunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.148/23-24,thachampara gp-edaikkal nellikunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type