Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.148/23 24,Thachampara Gp Edaikkal Nellikunnu Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.148/23 24,Thachampara Gp Edaikkal Nellikunnu Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627619_8 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.123/23-24-retarring and reconcreat in mattom road-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.123/23-24-retarring and reconcreat in mattom road-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
annual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.109/23-24,thachampara gp-retarring and reconcreat in niravu vakkodan road-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.109/23-24,thachampara gp-retarring and reconcreat in niravu vakkodan road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 63/23-24 kondiparambu nellikunnu road retarring in ward 5-general civil work
Re tarring
Read moreannual plan project no.161/23-24 thachampara gp-pandan cheenikkappara drinking water project-general civil work
annual plan project no.161/23-24 thachampara gp-pandan cheenikkappara drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.266/23-24,thachampara gp-kunnamthiruthi road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.266/23-24,thachampara gp-kunnamthiruthi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.265/23-24,thachampara gp-koottampadam road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.265/23-24,thachampara gp-koottampadam road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type